Menu

PUBLICIDAD

FÚTBOL FEMENINO VENEZUELA

FÚTBOL FEMENINO VENEZUELA

miércoles, 29 de octubre de 2014

Primera División Femenina Española 2014/15


Primera División Femenina Española 2014/15

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1Athletic Club730031061019
2FC Barcelona740020160118
3Levante UD730030160118
4Valencia CFF722030052017
5Club Atlético de Madrid721022043015
6Oviedo Moderno CF712021133112
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid721103024110
8RCD Espanyol de Barcelona712112024110
9UD Collerense72011033049
10CD Alcaine70122022147
11Sporting de Huelva71121022147
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol71030121154
13Santa Teresa CD71110041154
14Fundación Albacete71020131154
15Sevilla FC70130120252
16CEF San Gabriel70040030070
Última actualización: 30/10/2014 09:20 HEC