Menu

PUBLICIDAD

FÚTBOL FEMENINO VENEZUELA

FÚTBOL FEMENINO VENEZUELA

lunes, 13 de octubre de 2014

Athletic Club Solo en la Punta



FechaLocalFuera
Última actualización: 12/10/2014 15:10 HEC
05/10/2014CollerenseCollerense2-0LevanteLevante
05/10/2014Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano0-0EspanyolEspanyol
05/10/2014Real SociedadReal Sociedad1-3Oviedo ModernoOviedo Moderno
11/10/2014ValenciaValencia0-0Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
11/10/2014AthleticAthletic3-1AlcaineAlcaine
12/10/2014San GabrielSan Gabriel2-6Sporting HuelvaSporting Huelva
12/10/2014LevanteLevante1-0Santa Teresa CDSanta Teresa CD
12/10/2014BarcelonaBarcelona8-0Fundación AlbaceteFundación Albacete
12/10/2014EspanyolEspanyol2-2Real SociedadReal Sociedad
12/10/2014Oviedo ModernoOviedo Moderno3-3SevillaSevilla



Primera División Femenina Española 2014/15

LocalFueraTotal
ClubesJGEPGEPGEPpts
1Athletic Club530020050015
2Valencia CFF521020041013
3FC Barcelona530010140112
4Levante UD530010140112
5Club Atlético de Madrid411020031010
6Oviedo Moderno CF51201102309
7UD Collerense42001013019
8RCD Espanyol de Barcelona51111102218
9Rayo Vallecano de Madrid50110300414
10Sporting de Huelva50111021134
11CD Alcaine50111021134
12Fundación Albacete51010121134
13Santa Teresa CD51010031043
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol50020120141
15Sevilla FC50020120141
16CEF San Gabriel50030020050
Última actualización: 12/10/2014 15: