Menu

PUBLICIDAD

FÚTBOL FEMENINO VENEZUELA

FÚTBOL FEMENINO VENEZUELA

lunes, 21 de octubre de 2013

Así va la Primera División Femenina de España

CLASIFICACIÓN - JORNADA 07

EquiposPTOSPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona197610271
2Levante197610134
3Athletic187601255
4Valencia157502159
5Atlético Féminas137412186
6Sant Gabriel137412136
7Rayo Vallecano117322125
8Sevilla107313714
9Real Sociedad97304610
10Sporting Huelva77214710
11Collerense67205718
12Granada CF67205927
13Espanyol57124613
14Transportes Alcaine47115416
15Levante Las Planas47115824
16Oviedo Moderno27025312